Join Our Facebook and Twitter :

Result of the Khazanah Asia Scholarship intake 2019 Online Registration

The registration for the Khazanah Asia Scholarship 2019 has ended. We thank all applicants for their enthusiasm and commitment.

Below is the list of the names that have been successfully selected to advance to the next round. We will shortly send out email notifications to all successful candidates. If you see your name among the names below, find the instructions for the next stage on your email. Congratulations!

1. ACHMAD KOMARUDIN, SMA NEGERI 2 PRABUMULIH, PRABUMULIH
2. Achmad Razaq, SMA Negeri 10 Fajar Harapan, Banda Aceh
3. ADE KURNIAWAN SAPUTRA, MAN Insan Cendekia kota Kendari, kendari
4. Adyaksa Bagas Bimantoro, SMAIT Ihsanul Fikri Mungkid, Kabupaten Magelang
5. Ahmad Alfaruqi, MAS Ar Risalah, Padang
6. Ahmad Fauzan, SMAN 2 PARE, KEDIRI
7. Ahmad Maula Sa’dan, MAS Ruhul Islam Anak Bangsa, Aceh Besar
8. Ahmad Naufal Zuhdi, SMAS IT MUTIARA, Kab. Bengkalis
9. Aifa Humaira Akmalia, SMA Alfa Centauri, Bandung
10. ALFIYAH RASYIDAH, DAARUL HIKMAH ISLAMIC BOARDING SCHOOL, BEKASI
11. Almas Hafizhah, SMA Negeri 2, Surabaya
12. ALVITRA SALMALIA SYAHARANI, SMAN 1 SITUBONDO, Situbondo
13. Anindita Nanda Wiguna, MAN Insan Cendekia OKI, Ogan Komering Ilir
14. Annisya Salsabila Rizfi , Ma alihsan boarding school, Pekanbaru
15. ARDHI NUGRAHA, Darunnajah Islamic Boarding School, JAKARTA SELATAN
16. Ardita Tri Rahmasari, SMAN 1 Pemalang, Pemalang
17. Ari Permana, SMAN UNGGULAN MOHAMMAD HUSNI THAMRIN, Jakarta Timur
18. Atikah Salsabila, MAN 2 PEKANBARU, Pekanbaru
19. Aziz Faizullah Abidin, Madrasah Aliyah Negeri Insan Cendekia Serpong, Tangerang Selatan
20. AZKA AL AZKIYA, MAN 2 Cilacap, Cilacap
21. Azzahra Dwi Alni, SMAN 1 Mandau, Bengkalis
22. Balqis Diani Ramadhani, Sma Negeri 2 , Bogor
23. Bintang Astiana, SMA Negeri 4 Kota Bengkulu, Kota Bengkulu
24. Cantia Tarizka Pradina Wirasetya, SMAN 1 Mataram, Mataram
25. Cheriscka Islaminia, SMA PLUS N 2 BANYUASIN III, Banyuasin
26. Darul Huddi, MAN Batam, Batam
27. Dede Indraswara, SMAIT Ihsanul Fikri, Magelang
28. Deviana Fadilah Bayhaqi, 40 Senior High School Jakarta, North Jakarta
29. Dhani Alwandika, SMA Negeri 1 Depok , Depok
30. Dheatantry Meldini, SMA Negeri 2 Indralaya Utara, Palembang / Ogan Ilir
31. Diah Noval Lestari, MA Matholiul Anwar, Kabupaten Lamongan
32. Dirja Mahendra, Madrasah Aliya Ulin Nuha (Ulin Nuha Islamic Boarding School), Kota Lubuklinggau
33. Dwi Rizky Ramadhani Asri, SMA Swasta Insan Madani, Aceh Selatan
34. Eldy Naufal Lubis, SMAN 2 Pematangsiantar, Pematangsiantar
35. Exzalin hilala, SMK 4 GORONTALO, GORONTALO
36. Fachruddin Yusuf Ilham Mushthafa, SMAN 3 Malang, Malang
37. FAISHAL ABDUL AZIZ, SMKS BINA INSAN MULIA, KABUPATEN CIREBON
38. Faizah Nurul Adila, SMAIT Nur Hidayah, Sukoharjo
39. Fakhira, Modal Bangsa Arun Bilingual Boarding School, Lhokseumawe city
40. Fathin Fadullah Azmi, MAN TEBING TINGGI, Tebing Tinggi
41. febiola purnamasari, SMAN 2 Sawahlunto , Sawahlunto
42. Fidelma Oktaviane, Sma Negeri 1 pangkah, Tegal
43. Frizka Andani, SMA N 1 Pariaman, Pariaman
44. Hadia Nur Fatima, SMAN 1 MAGELANG, Kota Magelang
45. Hafizh Rizqi, MAS AR-RISALAH, Padang
46. Haya Nuwayyar Rahma, SMAIT Nur Hidayah, Sukoharjo
47. Hidayatul Azizah, MAN 1 Kota Bukittinggi, Bukittinggi
48. Hizawati, SMAN 1 PANGKALPINANG, PANGKALPINANG
49. Ihdi Nizar Aji Muhammadi, SMA Negeri 8 Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta
50. Ika Alfa Annabila, MAS 02 PONDOK MODERN MUHAMMADIYAH PACIRAN, Lamongan
51. Indah Sholihati, SMA Negeri 55 Jakarta, South Jakarta
52. Irene Effendy, SMA Fransiskus Bandar Lampung, Bandar Lampung
53. Irfa Khikmatul Khuluq, MA Miftahul Ulum, Kabupaten Mojokerto
54. Ivana Yustitia, SMAIT AL-ITTIHAD, Kota Pekanbaru
55. Jamaludin Al Afgani, MAN 3 Cilacap, Cilacap
56. Jerry Ferdiansyah, SHS 1 of Sumatera Barat (SMA 1  Sumatera Barat), Padangpanjang
57. Karensa diana pangestuti, Sman 2 Sukoharjo, Sukoharjo
58. Kevin Yehezkiel G, SMA Negeri 9 Pekanbaru, Pekanbaru
59. M Farhan Nuari, SMA Negeri 3 Medan, Medan
60. Margareta Tonggilan Sitanggang , SMAN 4 , Kota Jambi
61. Moh. Ali Muddin, SMA Muhammadiyah 1 Surabaya, Surabaya
62. Moh. Betrawan Saputra Laronga, SMAN 2 Kendari, Kota Kendari
63. MUH. AINUL RIZAL, SMK NEGERI 3 BERAU, BERAU
64. Muhammad akbar, MAN Insan Cendekia Kota Kendari, Kota Kendari
65. Muhammad Alwi Alamsyah, SMA Negeri 1 Maros, Maros
66. Muhammad Arsyi Fadhil, Pesantren MA Darul Arqam Gombara Makassar, Makassar
67. Muhammad Athallah Arsyaf, Sekolah Menengah Atas Negeri 87 Jakarta Selatan (SMA N 87 Jakarta), Kota Administrasi Jakarta Selatan
68. Muhammad Hafizhuddin Royyan, SMAIT NUR HIDAYAH, Surakarta
69. Muhammad Hisyam Asadullah, SMA IT As-Syifa Boarding School, Subang
70. muhammad oza krisnawan, Ruhul Islam Anak Bangsa Islamic Boarding School, Aceh Besar
71. Muhammad rafi dharmawan, SMAIT AT-TAUFIQ, BOGOR
72. Muhammad Rif’an Ali Izzuddin, SMA IT Ihsanul Fikri Mungkid, Magelang
73. Muhammad Risqullah Ammar, SMA NEGERI 2 MAJENE, Majene
74. Muhammad Ryan Maulana, Fatih Bilingual School, Banda Aceh
75. Muhammad Sulhajir, SMA NEGERI 5 TAKALAR, TAKALAT
76. MUHAMMAD YUSUF KARDAWI, MAN 1 BANDA ACEH, BANDA ACEH
77. Nada Aulia Syarif, SMA Negeri 1 Bulukumba, Bulukumba
78. Nashirullah Bilhadid, SMAN Cahaya Madani Banten Boarding School, Kabupaten Pandeglang
79. Nasrullah Anugrah Miftahul Qarib, SMA N 1 Pontianak, Kota Pontianak/Pontianak City
80. Nazif Ashabul Yamin, MAS AR-RISALAH, Padang
81. NI KOMANG VERA MEILANI, SMA NEGERI 3 DENPASAR, DENPASARB
82. Ni Made Mahartini, SMA NEGERI BALI MANDARA, BULELENG
83. Nidia Nur Fariza, SMAN 1 Pekalongan, Kota Pekalongan
84. Ninda Widya Astika P.L, SMA N 1 Palopo, Palopo
85. Nur Faizah, MAN Insan Cendekia Kendari, Kendari
86. Nurul hafiza, MAN SIAK, Siak
87. Nurul Laili Marfu’ah, Ma Bilingual , Batu
88. Qori Maha Rani, SMA N 2 Sungai Penuh, Kota Sungai Penuh
89. Rabia Aladawiya, MAN Insan Cendekia OKI, Kayuagung/Ogan Komering Ilir
90. Rahmania Febrianti, SMA Al-Abidin Billingual Boarding School, Surakarta
91. Rara Mevira, SMK Manajemen Penerbangan , Pekanbaru
92. Ratu Bintang Assyifa Arweys, SMAN 78, Jakarta Barat
93. RESTI DAMAYANTI, SMK NEGERI 2 BAWANG, BANJARNEGARA
94. Rizka Rahmah, Islamic Senior High School 2 Bukittinggi, Bukittinggi City
95. Rizka Yusia Rahma Dilla, SMAN 13 Surabaya, Surabaya
96. Rizqi Catur Risnandi, SMAN 1 GENTENG, Banyuwangi
97. Robby Abdillah, SMA Negeri 78 Jakarta, Jakarta Barat
98. Ruri aulia, Tri sukses senior high school, South Lampung
99. Salman Al Farizi, MAN Insan Cendekia Serpong, Tangerang Selatan
100. Sarah Rizky Ardhani, SMAN 3 Malang, Malang
101. SAVITA KARYATAMA APRIYANI, MAN 2 PEKANBARU, PEKANBARU
102. Savrinda Annistri, SMAN 01 PONTIANAK, Pontianak
103. Sekar Yuanditha, Vocational School Of ISTIQLAL DELITUA, Medan / Deli Serdang
104. Siti Azmi Nurnazhimah , Mas persis sindangkasih , Kabupaten ciamis
105. Siti Husna, SMA.N. Modal Bangsa, Aceh Besar
106. Siti Mawaddah, MAS Yapena, Lhokseumawe
107. Siti Mukhalafatun, SMAN 1 WANARAYA, Barito Kuala
108. SONIA ARINTA WAHYUNUS, MAN 1 MODEL, BOJONEGORO
109. Syafei Adnan, SMAN 1 PARIAMAN, Kota Pariaman
110. Tarreq Kemal Al Idrus, SMA Negeri 26 Jakarta, Jakarta Selatan
111. Tasya Herdiyanti, MAN Insan Cendekia Siak, Siak
112. Ulfiyaningsih , MAN 2 Bulukumba, Bulukumba
113. Usamah al husain, Al uswah surabaya, Surabaya
114. Vina Mariani Butarbutar, SMAN 86 JAKARTA, JAKARTA SELATAN
115. Vincent Elbert, IPEKA Puri Senior High School, Jakarta Barat
116. Vincent Satya Surya, SMA Budi Bakti Samarinda, Samarinda
117. Vivin Anis Safitri, SMAN 1 Lawang, Malang
118. Whira Purnama Rizki, SMAN 5 Kota Bengkulu, Kota Bengkulu
119. Windy Jufri Febrita, SMA N 2 SUMATERA BARAT, Kabupaten Solok
120. YUDHA OKPRIANDA, SMA NEGERI 16 PADANG, PADANG
121. Zitta Halimatul Luthfiyyah , SMAN 5 MADIUN, Madiun
  • 1. ACHMAD KOMARUDIN, SMA NEGERI 2 PRABUMULIH, PRABUMULIH
  • 2. Achmad Razaq, SMA Negeri 10 Fajar Harapan, Banda Aceh
  • 3. ADE KURNIAWAN SAPUTRA, MAN Insan Cendekia kota Kendari, kendari
  • 4. Adyaksa Bagas Bimantoro, SMAIT Ihsanul Fikri Mungkid, Kabupaten Magelang
  • 5. Ahmad Alfaruqi, MAS Ar Risalah, Padang
  • 6. Ahmad Fauzan, SMAN 2 PARE, KEDIRI
  • 7. Ahmad Maula Sa’dan, MAS Ruhul Islam Anak Bangsa, Aceh Besar
  • 8. Ahmad Naufal Zuhdi, SMAS IT MUTIARA, Kab. Bengkalis
  • 9. Aifa Humaira Akmalia, SMA Alfa Centauri, Bandung
  • 10. ALFIYAH RASYIDAH, DAARUL HIKMAH ISLAMIC BOARDING SCHOOL, BEKASI
  • 11. Almas Hafizhah, SMA Negeri 2, Surabaya
  • 12. ALVITRA SALMALIA SYAHARANI, SMAN 1 SITUBONDO, Situbondo
  • 13. Anindita Nanda Wiguna, MAN Insan Cendekia OKI, Ogan Komering Ilir
  • 14. Annisya Salsabila Rizfi , Ma alihsan boarding school, Pekanbaru
  • 15. ARDHI NUGRAHA, Darunnajah Islamic Boarding School, JAKARTA SELATAN
  • 16. Ardita Tri Rahmasari, SMAN 1 Pemalang, Pemalang
  • 17. Ari Permana, SMAN UNGGULAN MOHAMMAD HUSNI THAMRIN, Jakarta Timur
  • 18. Atikah Salsabila, MAN 2 PEKANBARU, Pekanbaru
  • 19. Aziz Faizullah Abidin, Madrasah Aliyah Negeri Insan Cendekia Serpong, Tangerang Selatan
  • 20. AZKA AL AZKIYA, MAN 2 Cilacap, Cilacap
  • 21. Azzahra Dwi Alni, SMAN 1 Mandau, Bengkalis
  • 22. Balqis Diani Ramadhani, Sma Negeri 2 , Bogor
  • 23. Bintang Astiana, SMA Negeri 4 Kota Bengkulu, Kota Bengkulu
  • 24. Cantia Tarizka Pradina Wirasetya, SMAN 1 Mataram, Mataram
  • 25. Cheriscka Islaminia, SMA PLUS N 2 BANYUASIN III, Banyuasin
  • 26. Darul Huddi, MAN Batam, Batam
  • 27. Dede Indraswara, SMAIT Ihsanul Fikri, Magelang
  • 28. Deviana Fadilah Bayhaqi, 40 Senior High School Jakarta, North Jakarta
  • 29. Dhani Alwandika, SMA Negeri 1 Depok , Depok
  • 30. Dheatantry Meldini, SMA Negeri 2 Indralaya Utara, Palembang / Ogan Ilir
  • 31. Diah Noval Lestari, MA Matholiul Anwar, Kabupaten Lamongan
  • 32. Dirja Mahendra, Madrasah Aliya Ulin Nuha (Ulin Nuha Islamic Boarding School), Kota Lubuklinggau
  • 33. Dwi Rizky Ramadhani Asri, SMA Swasta Insan Madani, Aceh Selatan
  • 34. Eldy Naufal Lubis, SMAN 2 Pematangsiantar, Pematangsiantar
  • 35. Exzalin hilala, SMK 4 GORONTALO, GORONTALO
  • 36. Fachruddin Yusuf Ilham Mushthafa, SMAN 3 Malang, Malang
  • 37. FAISHAL ABDUL AZIZ, SMKS BINA INSAN MULIA, KABUPATEN CIREBON
  • 38. Faizah Nurul Adila, SMAIT Nur Hidayah, Sukoharjo
  • 39. Fakhira, Modal Bangsa Arun Bilingual Boarding School, Lhokseumawe city
  • 40. Fathin Fadullah Azmi, MAN TEBING TINGGI, Tebing Tinggi
  • 41. febiola purnamasari, SMAN 2 Sawahlunto , Sawahlunto
  • 42. Fidelma Oktaviane, Sma Negeri 1 pangkah, Tegal
  • 43. Frizka Andani, SMA N 1 Pariaman, Pariaman
  • 44. Hadia Nur Fatima, SMAN 1 MAGELANG, Kota Magelang
  • 45. Hafizh Rizqi, MAS AR-RISALAH, Padang
  • 46. Haya Nuwayyar Rahma, SMAIT Nur Hidayah, Sukoharjo
  • 47. Hidayatul Azizah, MAN 1 Kota Bukittinggi, Bukittinggi
  • 48. Hizawati, SMAN 1 PANGKALPINANG, PANGKALPINANG
  • 49. Ihdi Nizar Aji Muhammadi, SMA Negeri 8 Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta
  • 50. Ika Alfa Annabila, MAS 02 PONDOK MODERN MUHAMMADIYAH PACIRAN, Lamongan
  • 51. Indah Sholihati, SMA Negeri 55 Jakarta, South Jakarta
  • 52. Irene Effendy, SMA Fransiskus Bandar Lampung, Bandar Lampung
  • 53. Irfa Khikmatul Khuluq, MA Miftahul Ulum, Kabupaten Mojokerto
  • 54. Ivana Yustitia, SMAIT AL-ITTIHAD, Kota Pekanbaru
  • 55. Jamaludin Al Afgani, MAN 3 Cilacap, Cilacap
  • 56. Jerry Ferdiansyah, SHS 1 of Sumatera Barat (SMA 1  Sumatera Barat), Padangpanjang
  • 57. Karensa diana pangestuti, Sman 2 Sukoharjo, Sukoharjo
  • 58. Kevin Yehezkiel G, SMA Negeri 9 Pekanbaru, Pekanbaru
  • 59. M Farhan Nuari, SMA Negeri 3 Medan, Medan
  • 60. Margareta Tonggilan Sitanggang , SMAN 4 , Kota Jambi
  • 61. Moh. Ali Muddin, SMA Muhammadiyah 1 Surabaya, Surabaya
  • 62. Moh. Betrawan Saputra Laronga, SMAN 2 Kendari, Kota Kendari
  • 63. MUH. AINUL RIZAL, SMK NEGERI 3 BERAU, BERAU
  • 64. Muhammad akbar, MAN Insan Cendekia Kota Kendari, Kota Kendari
  • 65. Muhammad Alwi Alamsyah, SMA Negeri 1 Maros, Maros
  • 66. Muhammad Arsyi Fadhil, Pesantren MA Darul Arqam Gombara Makassar, Makassar
  • 67. Muhammad Athallah Arsyaf, Sekolah Menengah Atas Negeri 87 Jakarta Selatan (SMA N 87 Jakarta), Kota Administrasi Jakarta Selatan
  • 68. Muhammad Hafizhuddin Royyan, SMAIT NUR HIDAYAH, Surakarta
  • 69. Muhammad Hisyam Asadullah, SMA IT As-Syifa Boarding School, Subang
  • 70. muhammad oza krisnawan, Ruhul Islam Anak Bangsa Islamic Boarding School, Aceh Besar
  • 71. Muhammad rafi dharmawan, SMAIT AT-TAUFIQ, BOGOR
  • 72. Muhammad Rif’an Ali Izzuddin, SMA IT Ihsanul Fikri Mungkid, Magelang
  • 73. Muhammad Risqullah Ammar, SMA NEGERI 2 MAJENE, Majene
  • 74. Muhammad Ryan Maulana, Fatih Bilingual School, Banda Aceh
  • 75. Muhammad Sulhajir, SMA NEGERI 5 TAKALAR, TAKALAT
  • 76. MUHAMMAD YUSUF KARDAWI, MAN 1 BANDA ACEH, BANDA ACEH
  • 77. Nada Aulia Syarif, SMA Negeri 1 Bulukumba, Bulukumba
  • 78. Nashirullah Bilhadid, SMAN Cahaya Madani Banten Boarding School, Kabupaten Pandeglang
  • 79. Nasrullah Anugrah Miftahul Qarib, SMA N 1 Pontianak, Kota Pontianak/Pontianak City
  • 80. Nazif Ashabul Yamin, MAS AR-RISALAH, Padang
  • 81. NI KOMANG VERA MEILANI, SMA NEGERI 3 DENPASAR, DENPASARB
  • 82. Ni Made Mahartini, SMA NEGERI BALI MANDARA, BULELENG
  • 83. Nidia Nur Fariza, SMAN 1 Pekalongan, Kota Pekalongan
  • 84. Ninda Widya Astika P.L, SMA N 1 Palopo, Palopo
  • 85. Nur Faizah, MAN Insan Cendekia Kendari, Kendari
  • 86. Nurul hafiza, MAN SIAK, Siak
  • 87. Nurul Laili Marfu’ah, Ma Bilingual , Batu
  • 88. Qori Maha Rani, SMA N 2 Sungai Penuh, Kota Sungai Penuh
  • 89. Rabia Aladawiya, MAN Insan Cendekia OKI, Kayuagung/Ogan Komering Ilir
  • 90. Rahmania Febrianti, SMA Al-Abidin Billingual Boarding School, Surakarta
  • 91. Rara Mevira, SMK Manajemen Penerbangan , Pekanbaru
  • 92. Ratu Bintang Assyifa Arweys, SMAN 78, Jakarta Barat
  • 93. RESTI DAMAYANTI, SMK NEGERI 2 BAWANG, BANJARNEGARA
  • 94. Rizka Rahmah, Islamic Senior High School 2 Bukittinggi, Bukittinggi City
  • 95. Rizka Yusia Rahma Dilla, SMAN 13 Surabaya, Surabaya
  • 96. Rizqi Catur Risnandi, SMAN 1 GENTENG, Banyuwangi
  • 97. Robby Abdillah, SMA Negeri 78 Jakarta, Jakarta Barat
  • 98. Ruri aulia, Tri sukses senior high school, South Lampung
  • 99. Salman Al Farizi, MAN Insan Cendekia Serpong, Tangerang Selatan
  • 100. Sarah Rizky Ardhani, SMAN 3 Malang, Malang
  • 101. SAVITA KARYATAMA APRIYANI, MAN 2 PEKANBARU, PEKANBARU
  • 102. Savrinda Annistri, SMAN 01 PONTIANAK, Pontianak
  • 103. Sekar Yuanditha, Vocational School Of ISTIQLAL DELITUA, Medan / Deli Serdang
  • 104. Siti Azmi Nurnazhimah , Mas persis sindangkasih , Kabupaten ciamis
  • 105. Siti Husna, SMA.N. Modal Bangsa, Aceh Besar
  • 106. Siti Mawaddah, MAS Yapena, Lhokseumawe
  • 107. Siti Mukhalafatun, SMAN 1 WANARAYA, Barito Kuala
  • 108. SONIA ARINTA WAHYUNUS, MAN 1 MODEL, BOJONEGORO
  • 109. Syafei Adnan, SMAN 1 PARIAMAN, Kota Pariaman
  • 110. Tarreq Kemal Al Idrus, SMA Negeri 26 Jakarta, Jakarta Selatan
  • 111. Tasya Herdiyanti, MAN Insan Cendekia Siak, Siak
  • 112. Ulfiyaningsih , MAN 2 Bulukumba, Bulukumba
  • 113. Usamah al husain, Al uswah surabaya, Surabaya
  • 114. Vina Mariani Butarbutar, SMAN 86 JAKARTA, JAKARTA SELATAN
  • 115. Vincent Elbert, IPEKA Puri Senior High School, Jakarta Barat
  • 116. Vincent Satya Surya, SMA Budi Bakti Samarinda, Samarinda
  • 117. Vivin Anis Safitri, SMAN 1 Lawang, Malang
  • 118. Whira Purnama Rizki, SMAN 5 Kota Bengkulu, Kota Bengkulu
  • 119. Windy Jufri Febrita, SMA N 2 SUMATERA BARAT, Kabupaten Solok
  • 120. YUDHA OKPRIANDA, SMA NEGERI 16 PADANG, PADANG
  • 121. Zitta Halimatul Luthfiyyah , SMAN 5 MADIUN, Madiun